BloggersArena

Eyebrows That Should Have Never Happened





Rofl!

#10 A Weird Choice of Make-Up!

#10 A Weird Choice of Make-Up!

While looking at this makeup effect of a lady, you must be thinking that it is not real. But, Yes! Few ladies have tried such unbelievable makeup styles while going out.

#9 Self-Inflicted Mono-brows

#9 Self-Inflicted Mono-brows

Have you ever seen such people in person before?



#8 How Cricky is this?

#8 How Cricky is this?

Crikey! These are the few pictures which really took me surprise and pulled me back from my system when I saw them.

Keep browsing to see the next level of weirdness!



#7 This can’t be a GOOD CHOICE

#7 This can’t be a GOOD CHOICE

Some people may even consider these pictures as MUGSHOTS!

#6 Ugly Pieces of Crap

#6 Ugly Pieces of Crap

This lady thinks it is a good looking eyebrow makeup, but I think this is really a stupid one!

#5 Freeking Lady

#5 Freeking Lady

Next picture is truly terrifying! Click next to see!

#4 Wow! Isn’t she looks like a Spock’s Cousin?

#4 Wow! Isn’t she looks like a Spock’s Cousin?

I think a proper training should be given to these people of how to go with eyebrow enhancements in an appropriate way.

#3 Too Scary!!

#3 Too Scary!!

People probably do this to avert the attention from their ugly ass face!

Next picture will make you laugh out loud!

#2 Almost look like a joke :D

#2 Almost look like a joke :D

Someone should have told them that their eyebrows look like a joke before they step out from their homes.

#1 This is truly unbelievable!

#1 This is truly unbelievable!

It is not just enhancing the eyebrows but something like showing their confidence out in the crowd.





Comments :


What’s Popular Now :


>> See 13 Unfortunate Ways Immigrants Have Been Caught As They Try To Sneak Into Another Country
>> Checkout What She Is Warning You About. This Should Certainly Help You. Take A Look.
>> Things We Bet You Didn't Know About Little House On The Preirie !
>> 17 Of The Most Nope Worthy Photos Out There.
>> Indian Illustrator Beautifully Captures Funny Moments Of Growing Up In An Indian Family
>> He Shocked Everyone By Wearing This On A Funeral. Wanna Know Why?
>> The Way We Use Escalators Is Not How They Were Originally Made To Be Used...
>> 17 Parents Reveal The Weirdest Things They've Ever Found In Their Kid's Room.
>> Toddler Runs Crying To Her Mom. What She Says About Her Baby Sister, Mom Couldn't BELIEVE It.
>> VIDEO: She Was Relaxing On The Couch When She Decided To Film Her Belly. What Happens Next?


4412