BloggersArena

17 People Who Had One Job And Blew It



You had one simple task and you f*cked up

#17 Pick One

#17 Pick One

Imagine picking from this vending machine. It;s a real gamble if you got one shot!

#16 Fired Producer

#16 Fired Producer

The tech guy messed up but guess who's not coming on the air anytime soon. Yep, the executive producer.

#15 Shitshow

#15 Shitshow

What a shitshow. It's going to be one, quite literally!

#14 Gumballs

#14 Gumballs

Try this machine boys! Your penny ain't coming back!

#13 Eco Friendly Much?

#13 Eco Friendly Much?

We'll just use the holes for something else then!

#12 No Parking

#12 No Parking

Serves him right, doesn't it!

#11 Wash Yo Hands

#11 Wash Yo Hands

Well. That didn't go as planned.

#10 Nope, Not Opening

#10 Nope, Not Opening

The roller got a little too intense on this one. Let's just hope he didn't lock a fellow worker down there.

#9 Quick Fix

#9 Quick Fix

I can't even tell the difference!

#8 Locked Open

#8 Locked Open

The door is now locked open! Congratulations!

#7 My Cart?

#7 My Cart?

But mom, the pack said spoons!

#6 Walkway

#6 Walkway

That looks like one angry contractor to me!

#5 Hop!

#5 Hop!

Why you just have to jump up to the door! A little effort won't do you any harm!

#4 Good Job!

#4 Good Job!

The walkway is clearly closed here!

#3 Oh Boy

#3 Oh Boy

Peeing in front of that will give me a seizure!

#2 Artistic?

#2 Artistic?

Artistic? More like autistic!

#1 Mango Juice

#1 Mango Juice

Just press the button. See what happens!



Comments :


What’s Popular Now :


>> Perfectionist Porn Is A Thing And These 26 Photos Are It
>> 18 Incredible Optical Illusions That Will Shatter Your Reality
>> This Cool Trick Will Make You Stop Hunting For Wood For Campfires!
>> People Are Losing Their Shit Over These Photos Of Jon Snow As A White Walker
>> Lawyer Tries To Make This Farmer Look Stupid. The Farmer's Reply Was Genius.
>> Most Adults Can't Figure Out If This Bus Is Heading Left Or Right. Can You?
>> This Fitness Model's Total Body Transformation Will Make You Want To Hit The Gym
>> The Cover Of Simon And Garfunkel's 'The Sound Of Silence' By Disturbed Is Just Breath-Taking!
>> Her New Method For Tying Shoes Has Taken The Internet By Storm - Have You Seen This?
>> 12 Heartbreaking TV Deaths That Changed Our TV Lives


2036